Entry List
AM Session
79
entries
MINI Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MINI | Frederick, MD | Mack5 Racing |
STOCK 1
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
S1 | Germantown, MD | |||
S1 | Alexandria, VA | |||
CG
Casey Gwei | S1 | Bowie, MD | ||
JM
James Mitchell | S1 | Bethesda, MD | ||
VN
Vu Nguyen | S1 | Clarksville, MD | ||
JN
Jeff Noyes | S1 | North Beach, MD | ||
S1 | Washington, DC | |||
S1 | Gaithersburg, MD |
STOCK 2
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RG
Rafael Garces | S2 | Oakton, VA | ||
S2 | Frederick, MD | |||
BL
Bao Le | S2 | Sterling, VA | ||
S2 | White Plains, MD |
TUNER 1
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T1 | Phoenix, MD | |||
T1 | Germantown, MD | |||
RG
Ron Gross | T1 | Hanover, PA | ||
SK
Seth Gradon Koch | T1 | Washington, DC | ||
T1 | HENDERSON, NV | |||
T1 | Washington, DC |
TUNER 3
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MO
Mark Olszowy | T3 | Glen Allen, VA | Fueled by Apple Pie! | |
GR
Geoff Renaldo | T3 | Bethesda, MD | ||
CS
Collin Smith | T3 | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
T3 | Alexandria, VA |
MODIFIED
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Sarah Abernethy | M | Middletown, MD | ||
M | Waldorf, MD | |||
KB
Kamran Bakhtian | M | Washington, DC | ||
BH
Bob Hausmann | M | Joppa, MD | ||
IM
Ian Moore | M | McLean, VA | ||
M | Laurel, MD | |||
BS
Brian Shipman | M | Spotsylvania, VA |
Novice Class
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CC
Chris Cao | NOV | Germantown, MD | ||
TC
Ted Comeau | NOV | Chantilly, VA | ||
OF
Orion Ford | NOV | Annapolis, MD | ||
SQ
Sylka Quinones | NOV | Aberdeen, MD | ||
VT
Vernon Thompson | NOV | Mount Rainier, MD | ||
NOV | Occoquan, VA |
Non-Competition
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PG
Peter Grasso | XNC | Severn, MD | ||
AK
Andrew Koch | XNC | Bowie, MD | ||
DT
David Tracz | XNC | Silver Spring, MD |
PAX Class
32
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Emir Amirullah | PAX | Vienna, VA | ||
KB
Kevin Barboza | PAX | Arlington, VA | ||
PAX | Alexandria, VA | |||
MC
Mark Canekeratne | PAX | Gulf Breeze, FL | ||
PAX | Middletown, MD | Daisy Import Auto Care | ||
EC
Eric Core | PAX | Potomac, MD | ||
PAX | Camp Hill, PA | |||
LD
Logan Davis | PAX | Middletown, MD | Daisy Import Auto Care | |
BE
Bob Esser | PAX | Bethesda, MD | ||
AF
Andrew Florjancic | PAX | Herndon, VA | ||
GF
Graeme Frost | PAX | SIOUX FALLS, SD | ||
PAX | Merritt Island, FL | |||
PAX | Spring Grove, PA | |||
PAX | Centreville, VA | |||
AH
Alvaro Haesbaert | PAX | Burtonsville , MD | ||
JL
John Lattanzio | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
RM
Richard MacGregor | PAX | Hyattsville, MD | ||
CM
Cindy Marhefka | PAX | Cockeysville, MD | ||
MM
Mike McKee | PAX | Sykesvillle, MD | Travis' Head Polish | |
MM
Mark McLaughlin | PAX | Manchester, MD | Dr Ruth | |
HM
Henry Metzger | PAX | Elkridge, Ma | ||
PAX | Elkridge, Ma | |||
PAX | Washington, DC | |||
TP
Tyler Pepin | PAX | hyattsville, md | ||
MR
Mark Rebano | PAX | Springfield, VA | ||
PAX | RESTON, VA | MY WIFE | ||
SR
Scott Rudolph | PAX | Aberdeen, MD | ||
PAX | Xenia, OH | |||
LT
Liesel Tavenner | PAX | Frederick, MD | ||
MT
Michael Tavenner | PAX | Frederick, MD | ||
PY
Phillip Yates | PAX | Annapolis, MD | ||
BY
Bradford Yeakle | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD | None |
Pro PAX Class
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | Wagabout | ||
PROPAX | Monrovia, MD | Peace of mind healing | ||
PG
Patrick Gaffney | PROPAX | Herndon, VA | ||
CH
Christopher Higgins | PROPAX | Baltimore, MD | ||
DK
Danny Kao | PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
BK
Brian Karwan | PROPAX | Frederick, MD | Karcepts | MCS | |
PROPAX | New Market, MD | |||
CM
Craig Marhefka | PROPAX | Cockeysville, MD |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
17
entries
STOCK 1
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RP
Robert Picco | S1 | Arlington, VA | ||
AS
Adam Snow | S1 | Alexandria, VA |
TUNER 1
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BK
Balraj Kaler | T1 | Fairfax, VA | ||
T1 | Herndon, VA |
MODIFIED
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KK
Kevin Kidwell | M | Columbia, MD |
Novice Class
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MJ
Minghao Jiao | NOV | Oakton, VA | ||
AM
Andrew Martin | NOV | Parkville, MD | ||
SS
Stephanie Shields | NOV | Kensington, MD | ||
NOV | Ashburn, VA |
Non-Competition
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
XNC | Monrovia, MD | Peace of mind healing | ||
DM
Dominic Mandile | XNC | Ellicott City, MD | 2 Mann Racing | |
FS
Frank Shields | XNC | Kensington, MD |
PAX Class
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PAX | Washington, DC | Scuderia Scenario Seven | ||
PAX | Damascus, MD | |||
PC
Pam Clay | PAX | Damascus, MD | ||
PAX | Ellicott City, MD | 2 Mann Racing |
Pro PAX Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PROPAX | Rosedale, MD | Go-Fast Buddies Race Wars 3 |