Entry List
AM Session
87
entries
MINI Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MD
Mark Drew | MINI | Springfield, VA | ||
MINI | Frederick, MD | Mack5 Racing |
STOCK 1
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Andrae Asanza | S1 | Potomac , Md | ||
S1 | Alexandria, VA | |||
PG
Peter Grasso | S1 | Severn, MD | ||
AM
Anthony Means | S1 | Vienna, VA | ||
JN
Jeff Noyes | S1 | North Beach, MD | ||
AS
Adam Snow | S1 | Alexandria, VA |
STOCK 2
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Richard Broome | S2 | Marriottsville, MD | ||
S2 | Cockeysville, MD | Willis Insurance | ||
BF
Brian Farrell | S2 | Arlington, VA | ||
RH
Robert Hopkins | S2 | Jessup, MD | ||
S2 | White Plains, MD |
TUNER 1
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T1 | Phoenix, MD | |||
T1 | Vienna, VA | |||
SK
Seth Gradon Koch | T1 | Washington, DC |
TUNER 3
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KD
Kristen Davis | T3 | Beltsville, MD | ||
T3 | Beltsville, MD | Asymmetrik Ltd | ||
MO
Mark Olszowy | T3 | Glen Allen, VA | Fueled by Apple Pie! | |
T3 | Laurel, MD | |||
T3 | Alexandria, VA |
MODIFIED
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Sarah Abernethy | M | Middletown, MD | ||
M | Waldorf, MD | |||
KB
Kamran Bakhtian | M | Washington, DC | ||
RE
Rani Emad | M | Fulton, MD | ||
BH
Bob Hausmann | M | Joppa, MD | Social Security | |
M | Silver Spring, MD | Bimmer Werks | ||
M | Mechanicsville, MD | Let's Go Racing! | ||
MM
Mark McLaughlin | M | Manchester, MD | Madam Ruth | |
M | Horseheads, NY | |||
BS
Brian Shipman | M | Spotsylvania, VA | ||
CS
Collin Smith | M | Gaithersburg, MD |
Novice Class
16
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC
Steven Conley | NOV | Mechanicsville, MD | ||
JC
John Cross | NOV | Arlington, VA | n/a | |
NOV | Germantown, MD | |||
NOV | Germantown, MD | |||
GF
Graeme Frost | NOV | SIOUX FALLS, SD | ||
SH
Shaun Hopkins | NOV | PRINCE FREDERICK, MD | ||
AM
Andrew Martin | NOV | Parkville, MD | ||
RQ
Roy Quilala | NOV | Oxon Hill, MD | ||
GR
Geoff Renaldo | NOV | Bethesda, MD | ||
NOV | Oxon Hill, MD | |||
DS
Dan Santimays | NOV | Lake Park, GA | ||
NOV | Waldorf, MD | |||
NOV | Fort Washington, MD | VISA credit card | ||
NOV | Washington, DC | |||
BY
Bradford Yeakle | NOV | Gaithersburg, MD | None | |
NOV | Gaithersburg, MD |
PAX Class
29
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PAX | Silver Spring, MD | Visa/Mastercard Motorsport | ||
MB
Mark Beck | PAX | Glen Burnie, MD | ||
VB
Vince Bly | PAX | Springfield, VA | Radial Tire | |
PAX | Alexandria, VA | |||
AC
Andrew Caden | PAX | Bethesda, MD | ||
PAX | Bethesda, MD | |||
AC
Adam Chelikowsky | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
TC
Ted Collier | PAX | Virginia Beach, VA | ||
EC
Eric Core | PAX | Potomac, MD | ||
PAX | Monrovia, MD | Peace of mind healing | ||
DE
Dean Escobar | PAX | Fort Washington, MD | ||
BE
Bob Esser | PAX | Bethesda, MD | ||
PG
Patrick Gaffney | PAX | Herndon, VA | ||
PAX | Seaside, CA | |||
JH
James Harris | PAX | RESTON, VA | ||
BH
Bennett Hayth | PAX | Manassas, VA | ||
JH
Jaclyn Heck | PAX | Sykesville, MD | ||
RJ
Ryan Jones | PAX | Sykesville, MD | ||
CJ
Claudius Jorif | PAX | Laurel, MD | ||
JK
James King | PAX | Charlotte hall, MD | Five Percent Slip | |
NK
Nikolas Kruhmin | PAX | Woodbridge, VA | ||
JL
John Lattanzio | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
RM
Richard MacGregor | PAX | Hyattsville, MD | ||
CM
Cindy Marhefka | PAX | Cockeysville, MD | ||
PAX | Washington, DC | |||
SM
Shahrukh Mustakim | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
JR
Justin Rogers | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
JW
John Wright | PAX | Pasadena, MD | ||
PY
Phillip Yates | PAX | Annapolis, MD |
Pro PAX Class
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | Wagabout | ||
JB
Jerry Byrd Jr. | PROPAX | Fort Washington, MD | Team Impulse | |
PROPAX | WALDORF, MD | |||
OE
Okas Elam | PROPAX | Herndon, VA | ||
SG
Sean Glazar | PROPAX | Pasadena, MD | Extreme Motorsports | |
CH
Christopher Higgins | PROPAX | Baltimore, MD | ||
PROPAX | Ellicott City, MD | |||
DK
Danny Kao | PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
CM
Craig Marhefka | PROPAX | Cockeysville, MD | ||
MM
Mike McKee | PROPAX | Sykesvillle, MD |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
8
entries
STOCK 2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RG
Rafael Garces | S2 | Oakton, VA |
TUNER 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
John Brown | T1 | Dunn Loring, va |
Novice Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NS
Nick Sassafrass | NOV | Forestville, MD |
PAX Class
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
IG
Ismael Gonzalez | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
MH
Matt Hoffman | PAX | Helena, MT | ||
BP
Brent Powell | PAX | Waldorf, Md | ||
PAX | Forestville, MD |
Pro PAX Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DE
David Escalante | PROPAX | San Diego, CA |